To see results reports for particular campuses within a district, click on the district name to expand the list of schools. 

Reports for TELL Oregon 2014

Name Reports Educators Responses Percent
     2 0 0.00
        
Adel Elem
2 0 0.00
     25 0 0.00
        
Adrian Elem
15 0 0.00
        
Adrian High
10 0 0.00
     17 8 47.06
        
Alsea Elem
Detail report Summary report 10 5 50.00
        
Alsea High
7 3 42.86
     69 19 27.54
        
Amity Elem
25 5 20.00
        
Amity High
21 8 38.10
        
Amity Middle
17 6 35.29
        
Eola Hills Charter
6 0 0.00
     1 1 100.00
        
Annex Charter School
1 1 100.00
     13 7 53.85
        
Arlington Community Charter
Detail report Summary report 13 7 53.85
     2 0 0.00
        
W W Jones Elem
2 0 0.00
        
Ashland High
59 27 45.76
        
Ashland Middle
Detail report Summary report 38 19 50.00
        
Bellview Elem
Detail report Summary report 23 12 52.17
        
Helman Elem
Detail report Summary report 21 14 66.67
        
John Muir Elem
11 1 9.09
        
Walker Elem
Detail report Summary report 24 17 70.83
     1 1 100.00
        
Ashwood Elem
1 1 100.00
     123 35 28.46
        
Astor Elem
27 4 14.81
        
Astoria Middle
31 12 38.71
        
Astoria Sr High
40 12 30.00
        
Lewis & Clark Elem
25 7 28.00
        
Athena Elem
Detail report Summary report 10 5 50.00
        
Weston Middle
Detail report Summary report 13 10 76.92
        
Weston-McEwen High
Detail report Summary report 14 7 50.00
        
Baker Early College
3 0 0.00
        
Baker High
33 13 39.39
        
Baker Middle School
Detail report Summary report 16 8 50.00
        
Baker Web Academy
17 0 0.00
        
Brooklyn Primary
Detail report Summary report 23 15 65.22
        
EAGLE CAP Innovative HS
4 1 25.00
        
Haines Elem
10 4 40.00
        
Keating Elem
3 2 66.67
        
South Baker Intermediate
18 4 22.22
     49 11 22.45
        
Bandon Sr High
19 4 21.05
        
Harbor Lights Middle
15 4 26.67
        
Ocean Crest Elem
15 3 20.00
        
Banks Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 18 62.07
        
Banks High
Detail report Summary report 22 14 63.64
        
Banks Jr High
Detail report Summary report 14 8 57.14
        
Aloha High
Detail report Summary report 105 96 91.43
        
Aloha-Huber Park School
Detail report Summary report 56 47 83.93
        
Arco Iris Spanish Immersion School
Detail report Summary report 10 10 100.00
        
Arts and Communication Magnet Academy
Detail report Summary report 32 32 100.00
        
Barnes Elem
Detail report Summary report 48 45 93.75
        
Beaver Acres Elem
Detail report Summary report 45 45 100.00
        
Beaverton High
Detail report Summary report 90 90 100.00
        
Bethany Elem
Detail report Summary report 27 27 100.00
        
Bonny Slope Elem
Detail report Summary report 32 31 96.88
        
Cedar Mill Elem
Detail report Summary report 18 15 83.33
        
Cedar Park Middle
Detail report Summary report 46 38 82.61
        
Chehalem Elem
Detail report Summary report 30 27 90.00
        
Community School
Detail report Summary report 26 20 76.92
        
Conestoga Middle
Detail report Summary report 46 42 91.30
        
Cooper Mountain Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 26 100.00
        
Deer Park Academy
Detail report Summary report 13 7 53.85
        
Elmonica Elem
Detail report Summary report 30 24 80.00
        
Errol Hassell Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 26 100.00
        
Findley Elem
Detail report Summary report 38 35 92.11
        
Fir Grove Elem
Detail report Summary report 28 25 89.29
        
Five Oaks Middle
Detail report Summary report 58 52 89.66
        
Greenway Elem
Detail report Summary report 27 18 66.67
        
Hazeldale Elem
Detail report Summary report 31 31 100.00
        
Health & Science School
Detail report Summary report 34 30 88.24
        
Highland Park Middle
Detail report Summary report 40 38 95.00
        
Hiteon Elem
Detail report Summary report 36 34 94.44
        
Hope Chinese Charter School
4 2 50.00
        
International School of Beaverton
Detail report Summary report 43 41 95.35
        
Jacob Wismer Elem
Detail report Summary report 37 37 100.00
        
Kinnaman Elem
Detail report Summary report 39 36 92.31
        
McKay Elem
Detail report Summary report 25 25 100.00
        
McKinley Elem
Detail report Summary report 36 36 100.00
        
Meadow Park Middle
Detail report Summary report 46 46 100.00
        
Montclair Elem
Detail report Summary report 21 20 95.24
        
Mountain View Middle
Detail report Summary report 49 49 100.00
        
Nancy Ryles Elem
Detail report Summary report 28 26 92.86
        
Oak Hills Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 29 100.00
        
Raleigh Hills Elem
Detail report Summary report 27 27 100.00
        
Raleigh Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 25 25 100.00
        
Ridgewood Elem
Detail report Summary report 27 27 100.00
        
Rock Creek Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 29 100.00
        
Scholls Heights Elem
Detail report Summary report 25 25 100.00
        
School of Science & Technology
Detail report Summary report 9 8 88.89
        
Sexton Mountain Elem
Detail report Summary report 28 28 100.00
        
Southridge High
Detail report Summary report 83 71 85.54
        
Springville K-8 School
Detail report Summary report 35 35 100.00
        
Stoller Middle
Detail report Summary report 59 50 84.75
        
Sunset High
Detail report Summary report 90 62 68.89
        
Terra Linda Elem
Detail report Summary report 21 17 80.95
        
Vose Elem
Detail report Summary report 42 38 90.48
        
West Tualatin View Elem
Detail report Summary report 19 18 94.74
        
Westview High
Detail report Summary report 112 109 97.32
        
Whitford Middle
Detail report Summary report 40 32 80.00
        
William Walker Elem
Detail report Summary report 41 36 87.80
        
Amity Creek Elem
Detail report Summary report 10 8 80.00
        
Bear Creek Elem
Detail report Summary report 38 27 71.05
        
Bend Sr High
Detail report Summary report 83 74 89.16
        
Buckingham Elem
28 7 25.00
        
Cascade Middle
Detail report Summary report 50 36 72.00
        
Elk Meadow Elem
Detail report Summary report 31 24 77.42
        
Ensworth Elem
Detail report Summary report 17 11 64.71
        
High Desert Middle
Detail report Summary report 40 33 82.50
        
High Lakes Elem
Detail report Summary report 30 19 63.33
        
Highland School at Kenwood Elem
Detail report Summary report 23 23 100.00
        
Juniper Elem
Detail report Summary report 39 23 58.97
        
LaPine Elem
Detail report Summary report 24 18 75.00
        
LaPine Middle
Detail report Summary report 18 17 94.44
        
LaPine Sr High
Detail report Summary report 29 22 75.86
        
Lava Ridge Elem
Detail report Summary report 35 22 62.86
        
Marshall High
Detail report Summary report 17 13 76.47
        
Mountain View Sr High
Detail report Summary report 69 37 53.62
        
Pilot Butte Middle
42 18 42.86
        
Pine Ridge Elem
Detail report Summary report 36 26 72.22
        
Ponderosa Elem
Detail report Summary report 34 20 58.82
        
R E Jewell Elem
Detail report Summary report 35 22 62.86
        
REALMS (Rimrock Expeditionary Alternative Learning Middle School)
Detail report Summary report 10 7 70.00
        
Rosland Elem
Detail report Summary report 10 9 90.00
        
Sky View Middle
Detail report Summary report 42 22 52.38
        
Summit High
Detail report Summary report 64 37 57.81
        
Three Rivers Elem
24 10 41.67
        
Westside Village Magnet School at Kingston Elem
15 2 13.33
        
William E Miller Elem
31 14 45.16
        
Cascade Middle
Detail report Summary report 18 12 66.67
        
Clear Lake Elem
17 5 29.41
        
Danebo Elem
21 10 47.62
        
Fairfield Elem
18 8 44.44
        
Irving Elem
Detail report Summary report 20 11 55.00
        
Kalapuya High
Detail report Summary report 7 5 71.43
        
Malabon Elem
18 1 5.56
        
Meadow View School
Detail report Summary report 36 30 83.33
        
Prairie Mountain School
Detail report Summary report 36 18 50.00
        
Shasta Middle
22 8 36.36
        
Willamette High
Detail report Summary report 65 44 67.69
     20 19 95.00
        
Triangle Lake Charter School
Detail report Summary report 20 19 95.00
     4 0 0.00
        
Black Butte Elem
4 0 0.00
        
Azalea Middle
24 7 29.17
        
Brookings-Harbor High
Detail report Summary report 34 21 61.76
        
Kalmiopsis Elem
33 16 48.48
     5 0 0.00
        
Burnt River School
5 0 0.00
     12 4 33.33
        
Butte Falls Charter School
12 4 33.33
     17 3 17.65
        
Camas Valley School
17 3 17.65
        
Baker Prairie Middle
24 9 37.50
        
Canby High
72 23 31.94
        
Carus School
Detail report Summary report 16 8 50.00
        
Eccles Elem
27 7 25.93
        
Knight Elem
Detail report Summary report 24 12 50.00
        
Lee Elem
24 10 41.67
        
Ninety-One School
Detail report Summary report 20 15 75.00
        
Trost Elem
32 12 37.50
        
Aumsville Elem
Detail report Summary report 36 29 80.56
        
Cascade Jr High
36 17 47.22
        
Cascade Sr High
Detail report Summary report 48 31 64.58
        
Cloverdale Elem
Detail report Summary report 13 12 92.31
        
Turner Elem
Detail report Summary report 16 8 50.00
        
Butler Creek Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 18 69.23
        
Centenial Park
22 8 36.36
        
Centennial High
Detail report Summary report 94 57 60.64
        
Centennial Middle
Detail report Summary report 49 27 55.10
        
Lynch Meadows Elem
Detail report Summary report 30 16 53.33
        
Lynch View Elem
Detail report Summary report 28 22 78.57
        
Lynch Wood Elem
Detail report Summary report 37 20 54.05
        
Oliver Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 17 65.38
        
Parklane Elem
29 12 41.38
        
Pleasant Valley Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 17 58.62
     36 10 27.78
        
Gold Beach High
15 0 0.00
        
Riley Creek Elem
21 10 47.62
     46 1 2.17
        
Central Linn Elem
23 1 4.35
        
Central Linn High
23 0 0.00
        
Central Point Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 17 77.27
        
Crater Academy of Health and Public Services
Detail report Summary report 25 20 80.00
        
Crater Renaissance Academy
Detail report Summary report 24 13 54.17
        
Crater School of Business Innovation and Science
25 3 12.00
        
Hanby Middle
Detail report Summary report 12 11 91.67
        
Jewett Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 20 90.91
        
Patrick Elem
Detail report Summary report 12 12 100.00
        
Richardson Elem
Detail report Summary report 19 14 73.68
        
Sams Valley Elem
Detail report Summary report 10 10 100.00
        
Scenic Middle
Detail report Summary report 38 26 68.42
        
Ash Creek Elem
24 10 41.67
        
Central High
Detail report Summary report 48 28 58.33
        
Independence Elem
Detail report Summary report 23 23 100.00
        
Monmouth Elem
Detail report Summary report 21 21 100.00
        
Talmadge Middle
Detail report Summary report 37 20 54.05
        
Clatskanie Elem
Detail report Summary report 19 12 63.16
        
Clatskanie Middle/High
Detail report Summary report 22 17 77.27
        
Colton Elem
Detail report Summary report 15 13 86.67
        
Colton High
Detail report Summary report 10 9 90.00
        
Colton Middle
Detail report Summary report 8 6 75.00
     14 2 14.29
        
Condon Elem
7 0 0.00
        
Condon High
7 2 28.57
        
Blossom Gulch Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 13 50.00
        
Destinations Academy
Detail report Summary report 10 9 90.00
        
Madison Elem
Detail report Summary report 19 10 52.63
        
Marshfield Sr High
Detail report Summary report 52 32 61.54
        
Millicoma School
Detail report Summary report 26 19 73.08
        
Resource Link Charter School
4 4 100.00
        
Sunset School
Detail report Summary report 26 18 69.23
        
Coquille High
Detail report Summary report 19 10 52.63
        
Coquille Valley Intermediate
Detail report Summary report 9 5 55.56
        
Coquille Valley Middle
14 4 28.57
        
Lincoln Elem
11 2 18.18
        
Winter Lakes High
5 3 60.00
        
Winter Lakes Virtual Academy
5 0 0.00
        
Corbett Charter School
19 0 0.00
        
Corbett School
Detail report Summary report 43 30 69.77
        
Adams Elem
22 5 22.73
        
Cheldelin Middle
Detail report Summary report 29 19 65.52
        
Corvallis High
Detail report Summary report 60 44 73.33
        
Crescent Valley High
51 24 47.06
        
Franklin School
Detail report Summary report 18 11 61.11
        
Garfield Elem
Detail report Summary report 25 19 76.00
        
Hoover Elem
23 8 34.78
        
Jefferson Elem
Detail report Summary report 18 13 72.22
        
Lincoln Elem
25 8 32.00
        
Linus Pauling Middle
Detail report Summary report 38 25 65.79
        
Mt View Elem
Detail report Summary report 18 10 55.56
        
Muddy Creek Charter School
6 0 0.00
        
Wilson Elem
Detail report Summary report 20 17 85.00
     19 5 26.32
        
Cove Charter School
19 5 26.32
     68 15 22.06
        
Creslane Elem
32 6 18.75
        
Creswell High
19 4 21.05
        
Creswell Middle
17 5 29.41
        
Cecil Sly Elem
Detail report Summary report 28 19 67.86
        
Crook County High
Detail report Summary report 43 28 65.12
        
Crook County Middle
Detail report Summary report 36 20 55.56
        
Crooked River Elem
19 9 47.37
        
Insight School of Oregon-Charter Option
23 5 21.74
        
Ochoco Elem
Detail report Summary report 24 21 87.50
        
Paulina School
4 1 25.00
        
Pioneer Secondary Alternative High
3 2 66.67
        
Powell Butte Community Charter
Detail report Summary report 12 10 83.33
     26 19 73.08
        
Applegate Elem
Detail report Summary report 12 12 100.00
        
Crow Middle/High
Detail report Summary report 14 7 50.00
        
Culver Elem
Detail report Summary report 20 15 75.00
        
Culver High
Detail report Summary report 17 13 76.47
        
Culver Middle
13 4 30.77
        
Dallas High
Detail report Summary report 47 40 85.11
        
LaCreole Middle
Detail report Summary report 35 31 88.57
        
Luckiamute Valley Charter School
Detail report Summary report 13 13 100.00
        
Lyle Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 15 68.18
        
Oakdale Heights Elem
Detail report Summary report 19 18 94.74
        
Whitworth Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 22 100.00
        
Alice Ott Middle
Detail report Summary report 41 40 97.56
        
Arthur Academy (Charter)
Detail report Summary report 8 6 75.00
        
Cherry Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 30 30 100.00
        
David Douglas High
Detail report Summary report 165 151 91.52
        
Earl Boyles Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 29 100.00
        
Floyd Light Middle
Detail report Summary report 50 49 98.00
        
Gilbert Heights Elem
Detail report Summary report 32 31 96.88
        
Gilbert Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 35 35 100.00
        
Lincoln Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 37 37 100.00
        
Menlo Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 31 31 100.00
        
Mill Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 33 33 100.00
        
Ron Russell Middle
Detail report Summary report 51 51 100.00
        
Ventura Park Elem
Detail report Summary report 29 29 100.00
        
West Powellhurst Elem
Detail report Summary report 26 26 100.00
     69 22 31.88
        
Dayton Grade
24 6 25.00
        
Dayton High
24 8 33.33
        
Dayton Jr High
21 8 38.10
     7 0 0.00
        
Dayville School
7 0 0.00
     3 0 0.00
        
Diamond Elem
3 0 0.00
     1 1 100.00
        
Double O Elem
1 1 100.00
     17 2 11.76
        
Days Creek Charter School
13 2 15.38
        
Tiller Elem
4 0 0.00
        
Eastwood Elem
19 7 36.84
        
Fir Grove Elem
21 6 28.57
        
Fullerton IV Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 14 63.64
        
Green Elem
19 6 31.58
        
Hucrest Elem
22 4 18.18
        
John C Fremont Middle
Detail report Summary report 39 22 56.41
        
Joseph Lane Middle
37 15 40.54
        
Melrose Elem
15 5 33.33
        
Phoenix School
15 0 0.00
        
Roseburg High
88 20 22.73
        
Sunnyslope Elem
Detail report Summary report 16 12 75.00
        
Winchester Elem
Detail report Summary report 20 15 75.00
     3 2 66.67
        
Drewsey Elem
3 2 66.67
     17 0 0.00
        
Dufur School
17 0 0.00
        
Eagle Point High
Detail report Summary report 54 31 57.41
        
Eagle Point Middle
Detail report Summary report 21 15 71.43
        
Eagle Rock Elem
Detail report Summary report 15 11 73.33
        
Hillside Elem
Detail report Summary report 24 18 75.00
        
Lake Creek Learning Ctr
3 3 100.00
        
Mountain View Elem
Detail report Summary report 18 18 100.00
        
Shady Cove School
Detail report Summary report 15 11 73.33
        
URCEO-Upper Rogue Ctr for Ed Opportunities
4 4 100.00
        
White City Elem
Detail report Summary report 22 19 86.36
        
White Mountain Middle
Detail report Summary report 23 14 60.87
     24 14 58.33
        
Echo School
Detail report Summary report 24 14 58.33
     27 19 70.37
        
Elgin High
Detail report Summary report 10 7 70.00
        
Stella Mayfield Elem
Detail report Summary report 17 12 70.59
     18 0 0.00
        
Elkton Charter School
18 0 0.00
     36 18 50.00
        
Enterprise Elem
20 9 45.00
        
Enterprise High
Detail report Summary report 16 9 56.25
     154 52 33.77
        
Clackamas River Elem
Detail report Summary report 33 20 60.61
        
Eagle Creek Elem
24 5 20.83
        
Estacada Alternative High
7 0 0.00